ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7965403
nr 796 5403
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
P Freudenthal, composition, subject size: 45 x 36,
P Freudenthal, Komposition, motivets mått: 45 x 36
1000
SEK 700
Monday December 10 2012
at 18:08:40
10/12 17:45:01
10/12 17:45:35
700 kr